Poulestand afdrukken
Krijt Op Tijd - Poulestand

De eredivisie
#NaamRatingGespeeldCaramboleBeurtenMoyenneSeriePoedelsPuntenGem.
1Jan Vijfvinkel5293912251,7108787,709,74
2Kees den Boer6994872252,2126285,469,50
3Frans Kleinjan5193572251,6149277,918,66
4Arnold Kerkstra2391812250,8712677,468,61
5Jacco Remijn3992772251,21010277,078,56
6Jos van Wingerden3892732251,2910974,238,25
7Rinus Slooter6093812251,7159372,408,04
8Hugo van der Waal2291532250,7613467,997,55
9Wout Reedijk4792762251,2711861,126,79
10Henk Schall2491382250,6514253,955,99