Poulestand afdrukken
Krijt Op Tijd - Poulestand

De eredivisie
#NaamRatingGespeeldCaramboleBeurtenMoyenneSeriePoedelsPuntenGem.
1Jos van Wingerden3862001501,396855,929,32
2Kees den Boer6963231502,2114255,699,28
3Arnold Kerkstra2361281500,957954,019,00
4Jacco Remijn3951661251,3105646,419,28
5Frans Kleinjan5152001251,6115043,228,64
6Rinus Slooter6052241251,8104942,238,45
7Hugo van der Waal226921500,669440,126,69
8Jan Vijfvinkel5241711001,794337,789,45
9Henk Schall246921500,649635,035,84
10Wout Reedijk4751491251,276633,506,70