Poulestand afdrukken
Krijt Op Tijd - Poulestand

De eerste divisie
#NaamRatingGespeeldCaramboleBeurtenMoyenneSeriePoedelsPuntenGem.
1Jos Kerkstra2861781501,297265,7410,96
2Perry Elenbaas2571401750,8810457,408,20
3Fred Enterman3061621501,176954,479,08
4Arie van 't Hof3161621501,197652,818,80
5Edwin Hogenboom2071051750,6810952,357,48
6Jeffrey Tournier197951750,5410647,506,79
7Bram van de Velde2471201750,7910447,296,76
8Martin Vroegop2971251750,7910042,906,13
9Rob de Snoo245901250,777236,927,38
10Bram Peet3351191251,076135,467,09
11Paul Pardoen225651250,537926,805,36