Poulestand afdrukken
Krijt Op Tijd - Poulestand

De eerste divisie
#NaamRatingGespeeldCaramboleBeurtenMoyenneSeriePoedelsPuntenGem.
1Jos Kerkstra28102802501,19123104,9510,50
2Arie van 't Hof31102752501,1912191,159,12
3Fred Enterman30102622501,0811787,278,73
4Edwin Hogenboom20101702500,7815283,458,35
5Perry Elenbaas25102032500,81014482,808,28
6Rob de Snoo24101782500,7714372,737,27
7Bram van de Velde24101702500,7915167,586,76
8Martin Vroegop29101962500,8913566,626,66
9Paul Pardoen22101512500,6815066,346,63
10Bram Peet33102222500,9713364,676,47
11Jeffrey Tournier19101302500,5515863,626,36