Poulestand afdrukken
Krijt Op Tijd - Poulestand

De beloftes
#NaamRatingGespeeldCaramboleBeurtenMoyenneSeriePoedelsPuntenGem.
1Joop Crooy2582052001,0710080,0010,00
2Jaap van der Schoor1871321750,899769,459,92
3Niels van Wingerden1961201500,878461,9510,32
4Bas Geerts176861500,6710147,627,94
5Aad Hofmeester159792250,4416146,475,16
6Kees van Heesen165731250,667844,808,96
7Arne de Geus185811250,647642,418,48
8Matthijs v/d Assem155601250,538437,377,47
9Arij Dekker23371750,963830,0310,01
10Ben Leusen154411000,426723,705,92