Poulestand afdrukken
Krijt Op Tijd - Poulestand

De beloftes
#NaamRatingGespeeldCaramboleBeurtenMoyenneSeriePoedelsPuntenGem.
1Niels van Wingerden1991902250,8712298,4710,94
2Arne de Geus1891762250,8613191,4210,16
3Joop Crooy2592282251,0711488,809,87
4Jaap van der Schoor1891582250,7913183,329,26
5Arij Dekker2391792250,8812677,778,64
6Kees van Heesen1691282250,6613976,898,54
7Bas Geerts1791332250,6714973,198,13
8Matthijs v/d Assem1591162250,5515271,907,99
9Ben Leusen1591012250,4515061,976,89
10Aad Hofmeester159792250,4416146,475,16