Poulestand afdrukken
Krijt Op Tijd - Poulestand

De eredivisie
#NaamRatingGespeeldCaramboleBeurtenMoyenneSeriePoedelsPuntenGem.
1Jacco Remijn3193002251,389097,0510,78
2Kees den Boer5484532002,3226495,3711,92
3Edwin Hogenboom1781652000,8510691,1811,40
4Jos Kerkstra2882092001,0910275,369,42
5Jan Vijfvinkel4372921751,7107071,7010,24
6Jos van Wingerden3082182001,169070,408,80
7Arnold Kerkstra2071431750,869569,809,97
8Frans Kleinjan4062271501,5106662,4010,40
9Arie van 't Hof2871701751,069559,128,45
10Fred Enterman2661461501,067456,009,33