Poulestand afdrukken
Krijt Op Tijd - Poulestand

De eerste divisie
#NaamRatingGespeeldCaramboleBeurtenMoyenneSeriePoedelsPuntenGem.
1Wout Reedijk3183072001,5138795,9912,00
2Rob de Snoo1891612250,7613087,389,71
3Niels van Wingerden2181812000,91010085,7910,72
4Rinus Slooter4283132001,6148181,2410,16
5Arne de Geus2081622000,8710980,9510,12
6Henk Schall1571301750,7510380,4011,49
7Perry Elenbaas2081612000,8510778,059,76
8Hugo van der Waal1781372000,7712776,019,50
9Jaap van der Schoor1881372000,7712473,669,21
10Joop Crooy2581732000,9711066,208,28