Poulestand afdrukken
Krijt Op Tijd - Poulestand

De beloftes
#NaamRatingGespeeldCaramboleBeurtenMoyenneSeriePoedelsPuntenGem.
1Arij Dekker2071681751,089381,7011,67
2Bram van de Velde1771411750,879881,0811,58
3Paul Pardoen1571321750,869680,4311,49
4Bram Peet2271881751,198980,1111,44
5Bas Geerts1561031500,768763,4310,57
6Jeffrey Tournier156941500,678961,6710,28
7Ben Leusen158952000,5613858,537,32
8Matthijs v/d Assem157901750,5411554,937,85
9Kees van Heesen155631250,548738,337,67